Frequently Asked Questions

Sour chug 850011881804
Fazeberry 850011881019
blue ice 850011881002
Venom Black Ooze 850011881873
Carnage Red Ooze 81004488299
Spiderman Radioactive Lemonade 810044884920
Naruto 810044886375
Sonic Peach Rings 810044880496
Tetris Blast 810044881882
PewDiePie 850011881866
Ninja Cotton Candy 810044887549
Megaman Blue Bomb Slushee 810044887235

Participants with qualifying receipts will have until August 5th, 2022 to upload them.

Participants will receive their reward in 14 days or 2 weeks after their submission has been processed.